données personnelles

28 July 2020

Confinement et adaptation des pratiques métiers : plan d’actions pour maîtriser les nouveaux risques cyber de votre organisation

RSSI, DPO, DSI… reprenez la maîtrise ! Prenez la mesure des écarts, traiter les risques induits, préparez-vous à gérer de nouvelles situations demandant de la souplesse et de la réactivité en matière de SSI et protection des DCP

    Almond commits itself to ensure that the collection and processing of your data, carried out from the site https://almond.consulting/, are in conformity with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and with the modified law n° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, relating to the protection of personal data.
    The information collected on this form is recorded in a file computerized by Almond, in order to answer the requests for information.
    You can access the data concerning you, ask for their correction or their deletion. You also have a right of opposition, and a right to limit the processing of your data (see cnil.fr for more information on your rights).
    You can exercise your rights by contacting Almond's Data Protection Officer at the following address: dpo@almond.consulting.
    Your data will be kept within the European Union, in accordance with the regulations in force.

      Almond commits itself to ensure that the collection and processing of your data, carried out from the site https://almond.consulting/, are in conformity with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and with the modified law n° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, relating to the protection of personal data.
      The information collected on this form is recorded in a file computerized by Almond, in order to answer the requests for information.
      You can access the data concerning you, ask for their correction or their deletion. You also have a right of opposition, and a right to limit the processing of your data (see cnil.fr for more information on your rights).
      You can exercise your rights by contacting Almond's Data Protection Officer at the following address: dpo@almond.consulting.
      Your data will be kept within the European Union, in accordance with the regulations in force.

        Almond commits itself to ensure that the collection and processing of your data, carried out from the site https://almond.consulting/, are in conformity with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and with the modified law n° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, relating to the protection of personal data.
        The information collected on this form is recorded in a file computerized by Almond, in order to answer the requests for information.
        You can access the data concerning you, ask for their correction or their deletion. You also have a right of opposition, and a right to limit the processing of your data (see cnil.fr for more information on your rights).
        You can exercise your rights by contacting Almond's Data Protection Officer at the following address: dpo@almond.consulting.
        Your data will be kept within the European Union, in accordance with the regulations in force.

          Almond commits itself to ensure that the collection and processing of your data, carried out from the site https://almond.consulting/, are in conformity with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and with the modified law n° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, relating to the protection of personal data.
          The information collected on this form is recorded in a file computerized by Almond, in order to answer the requests for information.
          You can access the data concerning you, ask for their correction or their deletion. You also have a right of opposition, and a right to limit the processing of your data (see cnil.fr for more information on your rights).
          You can exercise your rights by contacting Almond's Data Protection Officer at the following address: dpo@almond.consulting.
          Your data will be kept within the European Union, in accordance with the regulations in force.